Data protection

Privacy statement

I. Name and address of the person responsible

II. contact details of the data protection officer

III. general information on data processing

IV. provision of the website and creation of log files

V. use of cookies

VI. newsletter

VII. contact form and e-mail contact

VIII. contact form and e-mail contact VIII. contact form and e-mail contact VIII. contact form and e-mail contact VIII. contact details Orders via our website

IX. Web analysis by Google Analytics

X. Integration of YouTube videos

XI. Rights of the data subject

 

 

I. Name and address of the person responsible

The person responsible within the meaning of the Basic Data Protection Regulation and other national data protection laws of the member states as well as other provisions of data protection law is the Data Protection Officer:
Dr. Annette Roeben

II. Contact details of the Data Protection Officer

Dr. Annette Roeben
Corilon violins, Lilienstr. 2
81669 Munich, Germany
[email protected]

III. General information on data processing

1. Scope of the processing of personal data
We process personal data of our users only to the extent necessary to provide a functional website and our content and services. The processing of personal data of our users takes place regularly only after consent of the user. An exception applies in those cases in which prior consent cannot be obtained for actual reasons and the processing of the data is permitted by statutory provisions.

2. Legal basis for the processing of personal dataI
We obtain the consent of the data subject for processing personal data, Art. 6 para. 1 lit. a EU Data Protection Basic Regulation (DSGVO) serves as the legal basis. Art. 6 para. 1 lit. b DSGVO serves as a legal basis for the processing of personal data required for the performance of a contract to which the data subject is a party. This shall also apply to processing operations necessary for the implementation of pre-contractual measures. If the processing of personal data is necessary to fulfil a legal obligation to which our company is subject, Art. 6 para. 1 lit. c DSGVO serves as the legal basis.
In the event that vital interests of the data subject or another natural person necessitate the processing of personal data, Art. 6 para. 1 lit. d DSGVO serves as the legal basis. If the processing is necessary to safeguard a legitimate interest of our company or a third party and if the interests, fundamental rights and fundamental freedoms of the data subject do not outweigh the first-mentioned interest, Art. 6 para. 1 lit. f DSGVO serves as the legal basis for the processing.

3. Data deletion and storage period
Personal data of the person concerned shall be deleted or blocked as soon as the purpose of storage no longer applies. Storage may also take place if the European or national legislator has provided for this in Union regulations, laws or other provisions to which the person responsible is subject. The data shall also be blocked or deleted if a storage period prescribed by the aforementioned standards expires, unless it is necessary for further storage of the data for the conclusion or performance of a contract.

IV. Provision of the website and creation of log files

1. Description and scope of data processing
Each time you access our website, our system automatically collects data and information from the computer system of the accessing computer. The
following data is collected:

- information about the browser type and the version used

- the user's operating system

- the user's internet service provider

- the user's IP address

- date and time of access

- websites from which the user's system accesses our website
- websites accessed by the user's system via our website

- type of terminal device

The data is also stored in the log files of our system. These data are not stored together with other personal data of the user.

2. Legal basis for data processing
The legal basis for the temporary storage of data and log files is Art. 6 para. 1 lit. f DSGVO. Temporary storage of the IP address by the system is necessary to enable the website to be delivered to the user's computer. For this purpose, the IP address of the user must remain stored for the duration of the session. The data is stored in log files in order to ensure the functionality of the website. The data is also used to optimise the website and to ensure the security of our information technology systems. An evaluation of the data for marketing purposes does not take place in this context.
These purposes also include our legitimate interest in data processing pursuant to Art. 6 para. 1 lit. f DSGVO.

4. Duration of storage
Data shall be deleted as soon as they are no longer required to achieve the purpose for which they were collected. In the case of the collection of data to provide the website, this is the case when the respective session is terminated. If the data is stored in log files, this is the case after seven days at the latest. Storage beyond this is possible. In this case, the IP addresses of the users are deleted or alienated so that an assignment of the calling client is no longer possible.

5. Possibility of opposition and removal

The collection of data for the provision of the website and the storage of data in log files is mandatory for the operation of the website. Consequently, there is no possibility of objection on the part of the user.

V. Use of cookies

1. Description and scope of data processingOur
 website uses cookies. Cookies are text files that are stored in the Internet browser or by the Internet browser on the user's computer system. When a user visits a website, a cookie may be stored on the user's operating system. This cookie contains a characteristic string of characters that enables the browser to be uniquely identified when the website is called up again.
We use cookies to make our website more user-friendly. Some elements of our website require that the calling browser can be identified even after a page change. The
following data is stored and transmitted in the cookies:

- Articles in a shopping basket

-Log-in information

The user data collected in this way are pseudonymised by technical precautions. Therefore, it is no longer possible to assign the data to the calling user. The data are not stored together with other personal data of the users. When you visit our website, an information banner informs you about the use of cookies for analysis purposes and refers you to this privacy statement. In this context, there is also an indication as to how the storage of cookies in the browser settings can be prevented.

 

——————————————

Shop-Core (First Party Cookie)

——————————————

Cookie-Name:

__csrf_token-__csrf_token-<NUMMER>

session-1

x-ua-device

allowCookie

shop

sw

 

Description:

The website uses technically necessary cookies. These cookies are used to secure web forms (e.g. contact form), to save the current language, a system-internal session ID and the recognized device type ("mobile", "tablet" or "desktop").

 

Duration:

The cookies are deleted at the end of the session.

 

Deactivation:

Since cookies are essential for the operation of the website, you cannot deactivate these cookies.

 

 

——————————————

Google Analytics

——————————————

Cookie-Name:

__utma

__utmb

__utmc

__utmt

__utmz

_ga

gvp_pn

_gid

 

Description:

On behalf of Corilon, Google will use this information to evaluate the use of the website by users, to compile reports on website activity and to provide the website operator with other services related to website and internet usage. The IP address transmitted by your browser as part of Google Analytics will not be merged with other Google data.

 

Duration:

Up to 2 years or permanently.

 

Deactivation:

You can stop Google Tracking for this session here javascript: gtmOptOut (); alert ('You have successfully opted out of Google Analytics.');

 


The legal basis for the processing of personal data using cookies is Art. 6 para. 1 lit. f DSGVO.

3. purpose of data processingThe
 purpose of using technically necessary cookies is to simplify the use of websites for users. Some functions of our website cannot be offered without the use of cookies, e.g. the virtual shopping cart. For these it is necessary that the browser is recognized also after a page change.

The user data collected by technically necessary cookies are not used to create user profiles.

Cookies
 are stored on the user's computer and transmitted by the user to our site. Therefore, you as a user also have full control over the use of cookies. You can deactivate or restrict the transmission of cookies by changing the settings in your Internet browser. Cookies that have already been saved can be deleted at any time. This can also be done automatically. If cookies are deactivated for our website, it is possible that not all functions of the website can be used to the full extent.

VI Newsletter

1. description and scope of data processingOn our website you have the possibility to subscribe to a free newsletter of Corilon violins. You will be redirected to the Corilon violins newsletter subscription. The data from the input mask will be transmitted to Corilon violins when registering for the newsletter. Your data will not be stored by us.

The data protection regulations of Corilon violins apply here.
No data will be passed on to third parties in
 connection with data processing for the dispatch of newsletters. The data will be used exclusively for sending the newsletter.

2. legal basis for data processinglegal basis for the
 processing of data by the user after registration for the newsletter is Art. 6 para. 1 lit. a DSGVO if the
 user has given his consent.
The legal basis for the dispatch of the newsletter as a result of the sale of goods or services is § 7 para. 3 UWG.

3. purpose of data processingThe
 collection of the user's e-mail address serves to deliver the newsletter. The
collection of other personal data as part of the registration process serves to prevent misuse of the services or the e-mail address used.

4. duration of storageThe
 data shall be deleted as soon as they are no longer required to achieve the purpose for which they were collected. The user's e-mail address will therefore be stored as long as the newsletter subscription is active.
The other personal data collected in the course of the registration process are usually deleted after a period of seven days.

The
 subscription to the newsletter may be terminated by the user concerned at any time. For this purpose there is a corresponding link in every newsletter.
This also enables the revocation of the consent to the storage of personal data collected during the registration process.

VII. contact form and e-mail contact

1. description and scope of data processingOn
 our website there is a contact form which can be used for electronic contact. If a user makes use of this option, the data entered in the input mask will be transmitted to us and stored. These data are:
 - first and last name, title - address (if voluntarily given
) - e-mail address (if voluntarily given
) - telephone number (if voluntarily given)
The following data will also be stored at the time the message is sent
:- the IP address of the user-
 date and time of registrationFor
 the processing of the data, your consent will be obtained as part of the sending process and reference will be made to this privacy statement.
Alternatively, you can contact us via the e-mail address provided. In this case, the personal data of the user transmitted with the e-mail will be stored.
The data will not be passed on to third parties in this context. The data will be used exclusively for the processing of the conversation.

2. legal basis for data processing
legal basis for data processing is Art. 6 para. 1 lit. a DSGVO
 if the user has given his consent. The
 legal basis for processing the data transmitted in the course of sending an e-mail is Art. 6 para. 1 lit. f DSGVO. If the purpose of the e-mail contact is to conclude a contract, the additional legal basis for the processing is Art. 6 para. 1 lit. b DSGVO.

3. purpose of the data processingThe
 processing of the personal data from the input mask serves us alone for the treatment of the establishment of contact. In the case of contact by e-mail, this also constitutes the necessary legitimate interest in the processing of the data.
The other personal data processed during the sending process serve to prevent misuse of the contact form and to ensure the security of our information technology systems.

4. duration of storageThe
 data shall be deleted as soon as they are no longer required to achieve the purpose for which they were collected. For the personal data from the input mask of the contact form and those sent by e-mail, this is the case when the respective conversation with the user has ended. The conversation
 ends when it can be inferred from the circumstances that the facts in question have been conclusively clarified.
The additional personal data collected during the sending process will be deleted after a period of seven days at the latest.

The
 user has the possibility to revoke his consent to the processing of his personal data at any time. If the user contacts us by e-mail, he can object to the storage of his personal data at any time. In such a case, the conversation cannot be continued.
The revocation of the consent and the contradiction against the storage can be communicated to us by mail, fax, letter or by telephone.
In this case, all personal data stored in the course of establishing contact will be deleted.

VIII     Orders via our website

1. description and scope of data processingIf
 you order goods (and possibly associated services) via our website, the collection, storage and processing of personal data is essential for the performance of the contractual relationship. The following data is collected when ordering goods: -
Customer status (private customer/company customer
)- Salutation-
 First name, surname-
 Telephone number-
 Date of birth-
 Address -
 Email addressThe
 following additional data will be collected if you specify a delivery address other than the billing address
:- Salutation-
 First name and
 surname-Address-
 Optional: Company and
 departmentFurthermore, within the framework of the ordering process, we will collect the payment method requested by you there.
If you have selected a payment service provider for the payment method, you will be forwarded directly to the website of the respective payment service provider as part of the payment process. We do not collect, process or store any data you enter on the
 website of the payment service provider you
 have called up. In this respect, the data protection guidelines of the respective payment service provider apply exclusively.

As part of an order process, you can voluntarily create a customer account through which we can store your data for later further purchases. When a customer account is created, the data provided by you will be stored revocably.

To prevent unauthorised access by third parties to your personal data, in particular financial data, the order process is encrypted using SSL technology. Access to your customer account is secured by a password of your choice.

2. purpose of data processingWe
 need the data collected during the ordering process for the following purposes
: - to identify you as a customer - to
 carry out your order -
 to contact you, any queries, clarification of discrepancies or other information about your order - to invoice - for any warranty and liability issues and for any assertion of claims against you -
 to manage our customer data

3. duration of storage of your dataThe
 personal data collected by us will be stored
 until the end of the legal storage obligation and then deleted, unless a longer storage obligation is provided for in accordance with Article 6 para. 1 sentence 1 lit. c DSGVO due to tax/commercial storage and documentation obligations or you have agreed to storage beyond this in accordance with Article 6 para. 1 sentence 1 lit. a DSGVO.

4. legal basis for the data processingWith
 confirmation of this data protection explanation in the context of the order procedure you have explained your consent to the processing of the data. The
processing of your data is also based on Article 6 para. 1 sentence 1 lit. b DSGVO for the purposes stated for the appropriate processing of your order.

5. transfer of data to third partiesA
 transfer of the personal data collected by you as part of the ordering process to third parties takes place exclusively within the framework of the necessities of contract processing. The disclosure of your personal data to third parties is limited to the necessary minimum.

A transfer of your personal data to third parties therefore does not take place. However, we reserve the right to pass on your data to third parties in the following cases
:- Insofar as you have given your express consent to this in
 accordance with Article 6 para. 1 sentence lit. a DSGVO. -
 The transfer is necessary for the assertion of or defence against legal claims (Article 6 (1) sentence 1 lit. f DSGVO). - We are subject to a statutory obligation to pass on such information pursuant to Article 6 (1) sentence 1 lit. c DSGVO.
- For the fulfilment of contractual and pre-contractual obligations (Article 6 (1) sentence 1 lit. b DSGVO).

IX. Web analysis by Google Analytics

1. scope of processing of personal data
This website uses Google Analytics, a web analytics service provided by Google Inc. ("Google"). Google Analytics uses "cookies", which are text files placed on your computer, to help the website analyze how users use the site. The information generated by the cookie about your use of this website will generally be transmitted to and stored by Google on servers in the United States. However, if IP anonymization is enabled on this website, Google will previously truncate your IP address within member states of the European Union or other signatory states to the Agreement on the European Economic Area. Only in exceptional cases is the full IP address transmitted to a Google server in the USA and shortened there. On behalf of the operator of this website, Google will use this information to evaluate your use of the website, to compile reports on website activity and to provide other services relating to website activity and internet usage to the website operator.
The IP address transmitted by your browser as part of Google Analytics is not combined with other data from Google.
On this website Google Analytics with the extension "_anonymizeIp()" is used. This shortens the processing of IP addresses, thus excluding the possibility of personal references. For the
 exceptional cases in which personal data is transferred
 to the USA, Google has submitted to the EU-US Privacy Shield, https://www.privacyshield.gov/EU-US-Framework. The legal basis for the use of Google Analytics is Art. 6 Para. 1 S. 1 lit. f DS-GVO.

2 Legal basis for the processing of personal dataThe legal basis for the
 processing of users' personal data is Art. 6 para. 1 lit. f DSGVO.

3. purpose of the data processingThe
 processing of the personal data of the users enables us to analyse the surfing behaviour of our users. By evaluating the data collected, we are able to compile information about the use of the individual components of our website. This helps us to constantly improve our website and its usability. In these purposes our legitimate interest also lies in the processing of the data in accordance with Art. 6 Para. 1 lit. f DSGVO. By anonymizing the IP address, the interest of users in the protection of their personal data is sufficiently taken into account.

4. duration of storage
This website uses Google Analytics with the extension "_anonymizeIp()". This means that IP addresses are further processed in a shortened form, thus excluding the possibility of personal references. If the data collected about you is related to a person, this is excluded immediately and the personal data is deleted immediately.

Cookies
 are stored on the user's computer and transmitted to our site by the user. Therefore, you as a user also have full control over the use of cookies. You can deactivate or restrict the transmission of cookies by changing the settings in your Internet browser. Cookies that have already been saved can be deleted at any time. This can also be done automatically.
However, we would like to point out that in this case you may not be able to use all the functions of this website to their full extent. You can also prevent Google from collecting the data generated by the cookie and related to your use of the website (including your IP address) and Google from processing this data by downloading and installing the browser plug-in available under the following link: http://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=de.

6. third-party information:
Google Dublin, Google Ireland Ltd, Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Ireland, Fax: +353 (1) 436 1001. terms of use: http://www.google.com/analytics/terms/de.html, privacy policy overview: http://www.google.com/intl/de/analytics/learn/privacy.html, and privacy statement: http://www.google.de/intl/de/policies/privacy.

X. Integration of YouTube videos

1 We have included YouTube videos in our online offering that are stored at http://www.YouTube.com and can be played directly from our website. By
visiting the Website, YouTube receives the information that you have accessed the relevant page of our Website. In addition, the data mentioned under III. of this declaration will be transmitted. This occurs regardless of whether YouTube provides a user account that you are logged in to, or whether no user account exists. When you're logged in to Google, your information will be directly associated with your account. If you do not want your profile to be associated with YouTube, you must log out before activating the button. YouTube stores your data as user profiles and uses them for the purposes of advertising, market research and/or the design of its website to meet your needs. Such evaluation is carried out in particular (even for users who are not logged in) in order to provide demand-oriented advertising and to inform other users of the social network about your activities on our website. You have the right to object to the creation of these user profiles, and you must contact YouTube to exercise this right.
3 For further information on the purpose and scope of data collection and processing by YouTube, please refer to the Privacy Policy. There you will also find further information on your rights and setting options to protect your privacy: https://www.google.de/intl/de/policies/privacy. Google also processes your personal data in the USA and has submitted to the EU-US Privacy Shield, https://www.privacyshield.gov/EU-US-Framework.

XI. Rights of the data subject

If personal data is processed by you, you are the data subject within the meaning of the DSGVO and you are entitled to the following rights vis-à-vis the person responsible:

1. right to informationYou
 may request confirmation from the person responsible as to whether personal data relating to you is being processed by us. In
the event of such processing, you may request information from the controller regarding:
 (1) the purposes for which the personal data are processed;
 (2) the categories of personal data to be processed;
 (3) the recipients or recipients of the personal data; (4) the nature of the data to be processed. the categories of recipients to whom the personal data relating to you has been or will be disclosed;
 (4) the planned duration of the retention of the personal data relating to you or, if it is not possible to provide specific information, criteria for determining the retention period;
(5) the existence of a right to rectification or erasure of personal data concerning you, a right to limitation of the processing by the controller or a right to object to such processing;
(6) the existence of a right of appeal to a supervisory authority;
 (7) all available information on the origin of the data if the personal data are not collected from the data subject;
 (8) the existence of automated decision-making, including profiling, pursuant to Art. 22 (1) and (4) DSGVO and - at least in these cases - meaningful information on the logic involved and the scope and intended effects of such processing for the data subject.

You have the right to request information as to whether the personal data concerning you will be transferred to a third country or to an international organisation. In this context, you may request to be informed of the appropriate guarantees pursuant to Art. 46 DSGVO in connection with the transfer.

2. right of rectification
You have a right of rectification and/or completion vis-à-vis the data controller if the personal data processed concerning you are inaccurate or incomplete. The person responsible must carry out the correction immediately.

Under the
 following conditions, you may request the limitation of the processing of your personal data:
 (1) if you contest the accuracy of the personal data concerning you for a period of time which allows the data controller to verify the accuracy of the personal data;
 (2) if the processing is unlawful and you refuse to erase the personal data and instead request the limitation of the use of the personal data;
(3) the controller no longer needs the personal data for the purposes of processing, but you need them for the assertion, exercise or defence of legal claims, or
(4) if you have lodged an
 objection against the processing pursuant to Art. 21 para. 1 DSGVO and it is not yet clear whether the justified reasons of the controller outweigh your reasons.
Where the processing of personal data concerning you has been restricted, such data may not be processed, with the exception of their storage, without your consent or for the purpose of asserting, exercising or defending rights or protecting the rights of another natural or legal person or for reasons of an important public interest of the Union or of a Member State.
If the processing restriction has been restricted in accordance with the above conditions, you will be informed by the controller before the restriction is lifted.

4. right to cancellationga
) Duty of cancellation
You may request the controller to delete the personal data concerning you immediately and the controller is obliged to delete such data immediately if one of the following reasons applies:
(1) The personal data concerning you are no longer necessary for the purposes for which they were collected or otherwise processed.
(2) You revoke your consent on which the processing pursuant to Art. 6 para. 1 lit. a or Art. 9 para. 2 lit. a DSGVO was based and there is no other legal basis for the processing.
(3) You object to the processing pursuant
to Art. 21 para. 1 DSGVO and there are no overriding legitimate reasons for the processing or you object to the processing pursuant to Art. 21 para. 2 DSGVO.
(4) The personal data concerning you have been processed unlawfully.
(5) The deletion of personal data concerning you is necessary to fulfil a legal obligation under Union law or the law of the Member States to which the data controller is subject.
(6) The personal data relating to you have been collected in
 relation to information society services offered pursuant to Art. 8 para. 1 DSGVO.

b) Information to third partiesIf
 the person responsible has
 made the personal data concerning you public and is obliged to delete them
 pursuant to Art. 17 para. 1 DSGVO, he shall take appropriate measures, also of a technical nature, taking into account the available technology and the implementation costs, to inform those responsible for data processing who process the personal data that you, as the person concerned, have requested them to delete all links to this personal data or copies or replications of this personal data.

(c) ExceptionsThe
 right to erasure shall not exist in so far as processing is necessary
(1) for the exercise of freedom of expression and information;
 (2) to fulfil a legal obligation required by Union or national law to which the controller is subject or for the performance of a task carried out in the public interest or in the exercise of official authority vested in the controller;
 (3) for reasons of public interest in the field of public health pursuant to Art. 9(2)(h) and (i) and Article 9(3) DSGVO;
 (4) for archival purposes in the public interest, scientific or historical research purposes or for statistical purposes in accordance with Article 89(1) DSGVO, provided that the law referred to in (a) is likely to render impossible or seriously impair the attainment of the objectives of such processing, or
(5) for the assertion, exercise or defence of legal claims.

5. Right to information

If you have exercised your right to rectify, cancel or limit the processing of your personal data against the controller, the latter is obliged to notify all recipients to whom the personal data concerning you have been disclosed of such rectification, cancellation or limitation, unless this proves impossible or involves a disproportionate effort.
They shall have the right vis-à-vis the person responsible to be informed of such recipients.

You have the right to receive the personal data concerning you which you have provided to the responsible person in a structured, common and machine-readable format. In addition, you have the right to transfer this data to another data controller without being hindered by the controller to whom the personal data have been provided, provided that
(1) the processing is based on an agreement pursuant to Art. 6 Para. 1 lit. a DSGVO or Art. 9 Para. 2 lit. a DSGVO or on a contract pursuant to Art. 6 Para. 1 lit. b DSGVO and
(2) the processing is carried out using automated procedures. In
 exercising this right, you also have the right to request that the personal data concerning you be transmitted directly by one responsible person to another responsible person, insofar as this is technically feasible. Freedoms and rights of other persons must not be affected by this.
The right to data transfer does not apply to the processing of personal data necessary for the performance of a task carried out in the public interest or in the exercise of official authority vested in the controller.

7. right of objectionYou
 have the right, for reasons arising from your particular situation, to object at
 any time to the processing of personal data concerning you on the basis of Art. 6 para. 1 lit. e or f DSGVO; this also applies to profiling based on these provisions.
The controller will no longer process the personal data relating to you unless he can prove compelling reasons for processing worthy of protection which outweigh your interests, rights and freedoms, or the processing serves to assert, exercise or defend legal claims.
If the personal data concerning you are processed for the purpose of direct advertising, you have the right to object at any time to the processing of the personal data concerning you for the purpose of such advertising; this also applies to profiling to the extent that it is connected with such direct advertising.
If you object to the processing for direct marketing purposes, the personal data concerning you will no longer be processed for these purposes.
You have the possibility to exercise your right of objection in relation to the use of Information Society services - notwithstanding Directive 2002/58/EC - by means of automated procedures using technical specifications.

8. right to revoke the data protection consent You
 have the right to revoke your data protection consent at any time. The revocation of the consent does not affect the lawfulness of the processing carried out on the basis of the consent up to the revocation.

You have the
 right not to be subject to a decision based solely on automated processing, including profiling, which has legal effect upon you or which similarly significantly affects you. This shall not apply if
(1) the decision is necessary for the conclusion or performance of a contract between you and the data controller,
 (2) it is permissible under the laws of the Union or the Member States to which the data controller is subject and those laws contain reasonable measures to protect your rights and freedoms and your legitimate interests, or
 (3) it is made with your express consent.
However, these decisions may not be based on special categories of personal data under Art. 9 para. 1 DSGVO, unless Art. 9 para. 2 lit. a or g DSGVO applies and appropriate measures have been taken to protect the rights and freedoms as well as your legitimate interests. In the cases referred to in (1) and (3), the controller shall take reasonable steps to safeguard the rights and freedoms and your legitimate interests, including at least the right of the controller to obtain the intervention of a person, to present his or her point of view and to contest the decision.

10. Right to complain to a supervisory authority

Without prejudice to any other administrative or judicial remedy, you shall have the right to complain to a supervisory authority, in particular in the Member State of your residence, place of work or place of presumed infringement, if you consider that the processing of your personal data is in breach of the DSGVO. The
supervisory authority to which the complaint was submitted shall inform the complainant of the status and outcome of the complaint, including the possibility of a judicial remedy under Article 78 DSGVO. The
responsible supervisory authority is Der Bayerische Landesbeauftragte für den Datenschutz.

 

Last update:September 1, 2019